Terug
Dit schema loopt van 19-8-2019 t/m 25-8-2019
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 18:30 Meisjes D2 Manouk van Meeuwen
Zoƫ Cuppen
V2 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 Meisjes D3 Evie Huijbregts
Inge van den Broek
V2 - CD
18:00 - 19:30 Meisjes D1 Ece Karasu
Indy in het Groen
V1 - CD
18:30 - 20:00 Meisjes C1 Kayleigh Aertse V2 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 Meisjes C2 Imke Clemens V2 - CD
19:00 - 19:45 keepers D en C Trainingsgroep V1 - AB
19:45 - 20:30 keepers B en A Trainingsgroep V1 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 keepers senioren Trainingsgroep V1 - AB
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
18:15 - 19:45 Jongens B1 Casper Tofield
Tom van Hoorn
V1 - AB
18:15 - 19:45 Jongens C1 Matthijs Fransen V1 - CD
18:15 - 19:45 Jongens D1 Tijn Maas V2 - CD
19:45 - 21:15 Meisjes B1 Sander van Hout V2
19:45 - 21:15 Meisjes B2 Sander van Hout V2
19:45 - 21:15 Meisjes B3 Sander van Hout V2
20:00 - 21:30 Heren 01 Wim Dahmen V1
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:30 - 17:30 G Hockey Maria Daanen V1 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 keepers jj Trainingsgroep V2 - A
18:30 - 20:00 Meisjes A1 Linde Grootswagers V1 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 Meisjes B2 Annicka Jansen
Jet Degens
V2 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 Meisjes D2 Merel Burgers V2 - CD
18:30 - 20:00 Meisjes D3 Merel Burgers V2 - CD
19:00 - 20:00 Meisjes B3 Emma van Baardwijk V1 - CD
20:00 - 21:30 Dames 01 Pieter van Hout V1
20:00 - 21:30 Dames 02 Sven Hagedorn V2 - AB
20:00 - 21:30 Dames 03 Matthijs Boeren V1 - CD
20:00 - 21:30 Dames Jong 1 Jeroen Wouters V2 - CD
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes C1 Sander van Hout V1 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 Meisjes C2 Mike Musterd
Nina Voetee
V2 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes B1 Sander van Hout V1
20:00 - 21:30 Heren 02 Olaf Ort V2 - AB
20:30 - 22:30 Dames Doordeweeks A V1
20:30 - 22:00 Heren A V2 - CD
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
18:15 - 19:45 Jongens B1 Casper Tofield
Tom van Hoorn
V2 - AB
18:15 - 19:45 Jongens C1 Joris Krol V1 - CD
18:15 - 19:45 Jongens D1 Tijn Maas V1 - AB
18:15 - 19:45 Meisjes D1 Ece Karasu
Indy in het Groen
V2 - CD
20:00 - 21:30 Dames 01 Pieter van Hout V2
20:00 - 21:30 Heren 01 Wim Dahmen V1